Updated November and December MFA fixtures published

Monday, November 15, 2010, 13:04
Malta Football Association
Fixtures November – December 2010
Competition Section Date Time Venue Home Team vs Away Team
Youth League Section A Thu-11-Nov-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Hibernians vs Birkirkara
Youth League Section A Thu-11-Nov-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium San Gwann vs Melita
U*Bet FA Trophy 1st Round Fri-12-Nov-2010 18:00 Hibernians Stadium Lija Athletic vs Floriana
U*Bet FA Trophy 1st Round Fri-12-Nov-2010 20:00 Hibernians Stadium Marsaxlokk vs Mqabba
U*Bet FA Trophy 1st Round Fri-12-Nov-2010 18:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Mosta
U*Bet FA Trophy 1st Round Fri-12-Nov-2010 20:15 V. Tedesco Stadium Hamrun Spartans vs Melita
BOV Third Division League Section B Fri-12-Nov-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Kalkara vs Gharghur
BOV Third Division League Section B Fri-12-Nov-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Pembroke Athleta vs Gozo
U*Bet FA Trophy 1st Round Sat-13-Nov-2010 14:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Hibernians vs Pieta’ Hotspurs
U*Bet FA Trophy 1st Round Sat-13-Nov-2010 16:15 V. Tedesco Stadium Balzan Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows
BOV Second Division League Sat-13-Nov-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Senglea Athletic vs Naxxar Lions
BOV Second Division League Sat-13-Nov-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium San Gwann vs Rabat Ajax
Youth League Section C Sat-13-Nov-2010 15:00 Pembroke A. Ground Pembroke Athleta vs Zurrieq
Youth League Section D Sat-13-Nov-2010 13:00 Siggiewi Ground Gudja United vs Santa Lucia
Youth League Section D Sat-13-Nov-2010 15:00 Siggiewi Ground Siggiewi vs Kalkara
U*Bet FA Trophy 1st Round Sun-14-Nov-2010 14:00 Centenary Stadium St. George’s vs St. Andrews
U*Bet FA Trophy 1st Round Sun-14-Nov-2010 14:00 Gozo Stadium Victoria Hotspurs vs Vittoriosa Stars
BOV Second Division League Sun-14-Nov-2010 9:00 Centenary Stadium Mgarr United vs Birzebbuga St. Peter’s
BOV Second Division League Sun-14-Nov-2010 11:00 Centenary Stadium St. Patrick vs Gzira United
Youth League Section B Sun-14-Nov-2010 13:00 Melita Ground Qormi vs Marsaxlokk
Youth League Section B Sun-14-Nov-2010 15:00 Melita Ground Sliema Wanderers vs Hamrun Spartans
Youth League Section B Sun-14-Nov-2010 11:00 Mellieha Ground Mellieha vs Naxxar Lions
Youth League Section D Sun-14-Nov-2010 9:00 St. Patrick Ground Xghajra Tornados vs Mtarfa
Youth League Section D Sun-14-Nov-2010 11:00 St. Patrick Ground Zejtun Corinthians vs Ghaxaq
Youth League Section C Sun-14-Nov-2010 9:00 Zebbug Ground Sta. Venera Lightnings vs Rabat Ajax
Youth League Section C Sun-14-Nov-2010 11:00 Zebbug Ground Zebbug Rangers vs Senglea Athletic
BOV Third Division League Section B Mon-15-Nov-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Luqa St. Andrew’s vs Marsa
BOV Third Division League Section B Mon-15-Nov-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Sirens vs Kirkop United
BOV Third Division League Section A Tue-16-Nov-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Mdina Knights vs Xghajra Tornados
BOV Third Division League Section A Tue-16-Nov-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Siggiewi vs Swieqi United
Women’s First Division League Tue-16-Nov-2010 18:30 Luxol Sports Ground Raiders (Luxol) vs Gozo
Women’s First Division League Tue-16-Nov-2010 20:30 Mgarr Ground Mgarr United vs Birkirkara
Women’s Second Division League Tue-16-Nov-2010 20:30 Luxol Sports Ground Pembroke Athleta vs Zurrieq
Women’s Second Division League Tue-16-Nov-2010 18:30 Mgarr Ground Melita vs Kirkop United
EURO 2012 Qualifying Group F Wed-17-Nov-2010 17:30 Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb (CROATIA) CROATIA vs MALTA
Under 21 International Friendly Wed-17-Nov-2010 14:30 GSZ Stadium – Larnaca CYPRUS vs MALTA
Women’s First Division League Wed-17-Nov-2010 20:30 Luxol Sports Ground Hibernians vs Mosta
Women’s Second Division League Wed-17-Nov-2010 18:30 Luxol Sports Ground Tarxien Rainbows vs Sta. Venera Yellow Blues
Youth League Section A Thu-18-Nov-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Birkirkara vs Valletta
Youth League Section A Thu-18-Nov-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Hibernians vs St. Patrick
BOV Third Division League Section A Fri-19-Nov-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Gudja United vs Sta. Venera Lightnings
BOV Third Division League Section A Fri-19-Nov-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Mtarfa vs Qrendi
BOV Premier League Sat-20-Nov-2010 14:00 Hibernians Stadium Sliema Wanderers vs Floriana
BOV Premier League Sat-20-Nov-2010 16:00 Hibernians Stadium Tarxien Rainbows vs Hibernians
BOV First Division League Sat-20-Nov-2010 14:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Melita vs St. George’s
BOV First Division League Sat-20-Nov-2010 16:15 V. Tedesco Stadium Lija Athletic vs St. Andrews
BOV Second Division League Sat-20-Nov-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Zejtun Corinthians vs Zurrieq
BOV Second Division League Sat-20-Nov-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Zebbug Rangers vs Mellieha
Youth League Section D Sat-20-Nov-2010 13:00 St. Patrick Ground Birzebbuga St. Peter’s vs Gudja United
Youth League Section D Sat-20-Nov-2010 15:00 St. Patrick Ground Marsa vs Kirkop United
BOV Premier League Sun-21-Nov-2010 14:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Vittoriosa Stars vs Marsaxlokk
BOV Premier League Sun-21-Nov-2010 16:15 V. Tedesco Stadium Qormi vs Birkirkara
BOV First Division League Sun-21-Nov-2010 9:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Pieta’ Hotspurs vs Msida St. Joseph
BOV First Division League Sun-21-Nov-2010 11:15 V. Tedesco Stadium Mosta vs Mqabba
BOV Second Division League Sun-21-Nov-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Senglea Athletic vs St. Patrick
BOV Second Division League Sun-21-Nov-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Naxxar Lions vs Rabat Ajax
BOV Third Division League Section B Sun-21-Nov-2010 9:00 Centenary Stadium Ghaxaq vs Fgura United
BOV Third Division League Section B Sun-21-Nov-2010 11:00 Centenary Stadium Gharghur vs Luqa St. Andrew’s
Youth League Section D Sun-21-Nov-2010 9:00 Luxol Sports Ground Gzira United vs Kalkara
Youth League Section B Sun-21-Nov-2010 11:00 Luxol Sports Ground Hamrun Spartans vs Balzan Youths
Youth League Section C Sun-21-Nov-2010 9:00 Mellieha Ground Sirens vs Sta. Venera Lightnings
Youth League Section B Sun-21-Nov-2010 11:00 Mellieha Ground Mellieha vs Mgarr United
Youth League Section C Sun-21-Nov-2010 9:00 Siggiewi Ground Zurrieq vs Dingli Swallows
Youth League Section D Sun-21-Nov-2010 11:00 Siggiewi Ground Siggiewi vs Mtarfa
BOV Third Division League Section A Mon-22-Nov-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Marsaskala vs Attard
BOV Third Division League Section A Mon-22-Nov-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Santa Lucia vs Xghajra Tornados
Women’s First Division League Tue-23-Nov-2010 20:30 Mgarr Ground Mgarr United vs Raiders (Luxol)
Women’s Second Division League Tue-23-Nov-2010 20:30 Luxol Sports Ground Zurrieq vs Tarxien Rainbows
Women’s Second Division League Tue-23-Nov-2010 18:30 Luxol Sports Ground Sta. Venera Yellow Blues vs Lija / Iklin
Women’s Second Division League Tue-23-Nov-2010 18:30 Mgarr Ground Melita vs Pembroke Athleta
Women’s First Division League Wed-24-Nov-2010 18:30 Luxol Sports Ground Hibernians vs Gozo
Youth League Section A Thu-25-Nov-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Pieta’ Hotspurs vs Floriana
Youth League Section A Thu-25-Nov-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Mosta vs St. Andrews
BOV Premier League Fri-26-Nov-2010 19:30 V. Tedesco Stadium Hamrun Spartans vs Vittoriosa Stars
BOV Third Division League Section B Fri-26-Nov-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Marsa vs Sirens
BOV Third Division League Section B Fri-26-Nov-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Kirkop United vs Ghaxaq
BOV Premier League Sat-27-Nov-2010 14:00 National Stadium Hibernians vs Sliema Wanderers
BOV Premier League Sat-27-Nov-2010 16:00 National Stadium Valletta vs Floriana
BOV First Division League Sat-27-Nov-2010 14:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Melita
BOV First Division League Sat-27-Nov-2010 16:15 V. Tedesco Stadium St. George’s vs Pieta’ Hotspurs
BOV Second Division League Sat-27-Nov-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Gzira United vs Zebbug Rangers
BOV Second Division League Sat-27-Nov-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Birzebbuga St. Peter’s vs San Gwann
Youth League Section D Sat-27-Nov-2010 13:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Luqa St. Andrew’s vs Ghaxaq
Youth League Section B Sat-27-Nov-2010 15:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Marsaxlokk vs Attard
Youth League Section D Sat-27-Nov-2010 13:00 Mosta Ground Santa Lucia vs Kirkop United
Youth League Section C Sat-27-Nov-2010 15:00 Mosta Ground Lija Athletic vs Rabat Ajax
Youth League Section D Sat-27-Nov-2010 13:00 St. Patrick Ground Xghajra Tornados vs Fgura United
Youth League Section D Sat-27-Nov-2010 15:00 St. Patrick Ground Vittoriosa Stars vs Marsa
BOV Premier League Sun-28-Nov-2010 14:00 Hibernians Stadium Marsaxlokk vs Qormi
BOV Premier League Sun-28-Nov-2010 16:00 Hibernians Stadium Birkirkara vs Tarxien Rainbows
BOV First Division League Sun-28-Nov-2010 14:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Mqabba vs Balzan Youths
BOV First Division League Sun-28-Nov-2010 16:15 V. Tedesco Stadium Msida St. Joseph vs Mosta
BOV Second Division League Sun-28-Nov-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Mellieha vs Zejtun Corinthians
BOV Second Division League Sun-28-Nov-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Zurrieq vs Mgarr United
BOV Third Division League Section A Sun-28-Nov-2010 9:00 Centenary Stadium Swieqi United vs Mdina Knights
BOV Third Division League Section A Sun-28-Nov-2010 11:00 Centenary Stadium Sta. Venera Lightnings vs Siggiewi
BOV Third Division League Section B Sun-28-Nov-2010 13:00 Gozo Stadium Gozo vs Kalkara
Youth League Section C Sun-28-Nov-2010 9:00 Pembroke A. Ground Pembroke Athleta vs Dingli Swallows
Youth League Section B Sun-28-Nov-2010 11:00 Pembroke A. Ground Hamrun Spartans vs Naxxar Lions
Youth League Section D Sun-28-Nov-2010 9:00 St. Patrick Ground St. George’s vs Birzebbuga St. Peter’s
Youth League Section C Sun-28-Nov-2010 11:00 St. Patrick Ground Senglea Athletic vs Sirens
BOV Third Division League Section A Mon-29-Nov-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Qrendi vs Gudja United
BOV Third Division League Section A Mon-29-Nov-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Attard vs Mtarfa
Women’s First Division League Tue-30-Nov-2010 18:30 Luxol Sports Ground Birkirkara vs Gozo
Women’s First Division League Tue-30-Nov-2010 20:30 Mosta Ground Mgarr United vs Mosta
Women’s Second Division League Tue-30-Nov-2010 20:30 Luxol Sports Ground Hamrun Spartans vs Kirkop United
BOV Premier League Wed-01-Dec-2010 19:30 National Stadium Hamrun Spartans vs Valletta
Women’s First Division League Wed-01-Dec-2010 20:30 Luxol Sports Ground Raiders (Luxol) vs Hibernians
Women’s Second Division League Wed-01-Dec-2010 18:30 Luxol Sports Ground Marsa vs Sta. Venera Yellow Blues
Youth League Section A Thu-02-Dec-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium St. Patrick vs Birkirkara
Youth League Section A Thu-02-Dec-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium St. Andrews vs Hibernians
BOV Second Division League Fri-03-Dec-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Rabat Ajax vs Birzebbuga St. Peter’s
BOV Second Division League Fri-03-Dec-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Mgarr United vs Mellieha
BOV Premier League Sat-04-Dec-2010 14:00 Hibernians Stadium Marsaxlokk vs Tarxien Rainbows
BOV Premier League Sat-04-Dec-2010 16:00 Hibernians Stadium Hibernians vs Floriana
BOV First Division League Sat-04-Dec-2010 14:00 V. Tedesco Stadium St. Andrews vs Melita
BOV First Division League Sat-04-Dec-2010 16:15 V. Tedesco Stadium Pieta’ Hotspurs vs Dingli Swallows
BOV Third Division League Section A Sat-04-Dec-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Marsaskala vs Santa Lucia
BOV Third Division League Section A Sat-04-Dec-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Xghajra Tornados vs Swieqi United
Youth League Section D Sat-04-Dec-2010 13:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Zejtun Corinthians vs Birzebbuga St. Peter’s
Youth League Section D Sat-04-Dec-2010 15:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Ghaxaq vs Gudja United
Youth League Section C Sat-04-Dec-2010 13:00 Mosta Ground Sirens vs Lija Athletic
Youth League Section B Sat-04-Dec-2010 15:00 Mosta Ground Balzan Youths vs Qormi
Youth League Section D Sat-04-Dec-2010 13:00 Rabat Ajax Ground Mtarfa vs Vittoriosa Stars
Youth League Section C Sat-04-Dec-2010 15:00 Rabat Ajax Ground Zebbug Rangers vs Msida St. Joseph
Youth League Section D Sat-04-Dec-2010 13:00 Siggiewi Ground St. George’s vs Gzira United
Youth League Section C Sat-04-Dec-2010 15:00 Siggiewi Ground Senglea Athletic vs Zurrieq
BOV Premier League Sun-05-Dec-2010 14:00 National Stadium Hamrun Spartans vs Qormi
BOV Premier League Sun-05-Dec-2010 16:00 National Stadium Birkirkara vs Sliema Wanderers
BOV Third Division League Section A Sun-05-Dec-2010 9:00 Centenary Stadium Mdina Knights vs Sta. Venera Lightnings
BOV Third Division League Section A Sun-05-Dec-2010 11:00 Centenary Stadium Siggiewi vs Qrendi
BOV Third Division League Section B Sun-05-Dec-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Fgura United vs Pembroke Athleta
BOV Third Division League Section B Sun-05-Dec-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Kalkara vs Luqa St. Andrew’s
Youth League Section D Sun-05-Dec-2010 9:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Kirkop United vs Mqabba
Youth League Section B Sun-05-Dec-2010 11:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Marsaxlokk vs Tarxien Rainbows
Youth League Section B Sun-05-Dec-2010 13:00 Rabat Ajax Ground Attard vs Naxxar Lions
Youth League Section C Sun-05-Dec-2010 15:00 Rabat Ajax Ground Dingli Swallows vs Rabat Ajax
BOV Premier League Mon-06-Dec-2010 19:30 V. Tedesco Stadium Vittoriosa Stars vs Valletta
UEFA Regions’ Cup Preliminary Round Group XX Tue-07-Dec-2010 11:30 Centenary Stadium Fthiotida   (GRE) vs Gallega   (ESP)
UEFA Regions’ Cup Preliminary Round Group XX Tue-07-Dec-2010 14:30 Centenary Stadium MALTA vs Württembergischer   (GER)
Women’s First Division League Tue-07-Dec-2010 20:30 Luxol Sports Ground Hibernians vs Birkirkara
Women’s Second Division League Tue-07-Dec-2010 18:30 Luxol Sports Ground Tarxien Rainbows vs Melita
U*Bet FA Trophy 2nd Round Wed-08-Dec-2010 14:00 Hibernians Stadium “x” vs “x”
U*Bet FA Trophy 2nd Round Wed-08-Dec-2010 16:00 Hibernians Stadium “x” vs “x”
U*Bet FA Trophy 2nd Round Wed-08-Dec-2010 14:00 National Stadium “x” vs “x”
U*Bet FA Trophy 2nd Round Wed-08-Dec-2010 16:00 National Stadium “x” vs “x”
BOV Third Division League Section A Wed-08-Dec-2010 9:00 Centenary Stadium Gudja United vs Attard
BOV Third Division League Section A Wed-08-Dec-2010 11:00 Centenary Stadium Mtarfa vs Marsaskala
BOV Third Division League Section B Wed-08-Dec-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Sirens vs Gharghur
BOV Third Division League Section B Wed-08-Dec-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Ghaxaq vs Marsa
Youth League Section D Wed-08-Dec-2010 9:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Mqabba vs Zejtun Corinthians
Youth League Section C Wed-08-Dec-2010 11:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Senglea Athletic vs Msida St. Joseph
Youth League Section B Wed-08-Dec-2010 13:00 Mosta Ground Balzan Youths vs Mellieha
Youth League Section B Wed-08-Dec-2010 15:00 Mosta Ground Naxxar Lions vs Sliema Wanderers
Youth League Section C Wed-08-Dec-2010 13:00 Rabat Ajax Ground Dingli Swallows vs Zebbug Rangers
Youth League Section C Wed-08-Dec-2010 15:00 Rabat Ajax Ground Rabat Ajax vs Zurrieq
Youth League Section D Wed-08-Dec-2010 9:00 Siggiewi Ground Santa Lucia vs Siggiewi
Youth League Section C Wed-08-Dec-2010 11:00 Siggiewi Ground Lija Athletic vs Sta. Venera Lightnings
Youth League Section D Wed-08-Dec-2010 9:00 St. Patrick Ground Xghajra Tornados vs Kalkara
Youth League Section D Wed-08-Dec-2010 11:00 St. Patrick Ground Luqa St. Andrew’s vs Fgura United
UEFA Regions’ Cup Preliminary Round Group XX Thu-09-Dec-2010 11:30 Centenary Stadium MALTA vs Fthiotida   (GRE)
UEFA Regions’ Cup Preliminary Round Group XX Thu-09-Dec-2010 14:30 Centenary Stadium Gallega   (ESP) vs Württembergischer   (GER)
BOV Premier League Fri-10-Dec-2010 19:30 V. Tedesco Stadium Tarxien Rainbows vs Hamrun Spartans
BOV Third Division League Section B Fri-10-Dec-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Fgura United vs Gozo
BOV Third Division League Section B Fri-10-Dec-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Pembroke Athleta vs Kirkop United
UEFA Regions’ Cup Preliminary Round Group XX Sat-11-Dec-2010 11:30 Centenary Stadium Württembergischer   (GER) vs Fthiotida   (GRE)
UEFA Regions’ Cup Preliminary Round Group XX Sat-11-Dec-2010 14:30 Centenary Stadium Gallega   (ESP) vs MALTA
Maltco Lotteries First Division Knock-out Competition Qualifying Group 2 Sat-11-Dec-2010 14:30 V. Tedesco Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Pieta’ Hotspurs
Youth League Section D Sat-11-Dec-2010 13:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Ghaxaq vs Birzebbuga St. Peter’s
Youth League Section D Sat-11-Dec-2010 15:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Gudja United vs Zejtun Corinthians
Youth League Section D Sat-11-Dec-2010 13:00 Rabat Ajax Ground Mtarfa vs Gzira United
Youth League Section B Sat-11-Dec-2010 15:00 Rabat Ajax Ground Attard vs Balzan Youths
BOV Premier League Sun-12-Dec-2010 14:00 Hibernians Stadium Qormi vs Vittoriosa Stars
BOV Premier League Sun-12-Dec-2010 16:00 Hibernians Stadium Sliema Wanderers vs Marsaxlokk
BOV First Division League Sun-12-Dec-2010 14:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Lija Athletic vs Mqabba
BOV First Division League Sun-12-Dec-2010 16:15 V. Tedesco Stadium Mosta vs St. George’s
BOV Second Division League Sun-12-Dec-2010 9:00 Centenary Stadium St. Patrick vs Naxxar Lions
BOV Second Division League Sun-12-Dec-2010 11:00 Centenary Stadium Zebbug Rangers vs Senglea Athletic
BOV Third Division League Section A Sun-12-Dec-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Santa Lucia vs Swieqi United
BOV Third Division League Section A Sun-12-Dec-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Sta. Venera Lightnings vs Xghajra Tornados
BOV Premier League Mon-13-Dec-2010 14:00 National Stadium Floriana vs Birkirkara
BOV Premier League Mon-13-Dec-2010 16:00 National Stadium Valletta vs Hibernians
BOV Second Division League Mon-13-Dec-2010 9:00 Centenary Stadium San Gwann vs Zurrieq
BOV Second Division League Mon-13-Dec-2010 11:00 Centenary Stadium Zejtun Corinthians vs Gzira United
BOV Third Division League Section A Mon-13-Dec-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Qrendi vs Mdina Knights
BOV Third Division League Section A Mon-13-Dec-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Attard vs Siggiewi
Youth League Section D Mon-13-Dec-2010 9:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Kirkop United vs St. George’s
Youth League Section B Mon-13-Dec-2010 11:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Marsaxlokk vs Mellieha
Youth League Section C Mon-13-Dec-2010 9:00 Mgarr Ground Sirens vs Msida St. Joseph
Youth League Section B Mon-13-Dec-2010 11:00 Mgarr Ground Mgarr United vs Tarxien Rainbows
Youth League Section D Mon-13-Dec-2010 9:00 St. Patrick Ground Vittoriosa Stars vs Luqa St. Andrew’s
Youth League Section C Mon-13-Dec-2010 11:00 St. Patrick Ground Senglea Athletic vs Dingli Swallows
Youth League Section C Mon-13-Dec-2010 9:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Lija Athletic vs Pembroke Athleta
Youth League Section B Mon-13-Dec-2010 11:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Hamrun Spartans vs Qormi
Youth League Section D Mon-13-Dec-2010 9:00 Zebbug Ground Marsa vs Mqabba
Youth League Section C Mon-13-Dec-2010 11:00 Zebbug Ground Zebbug Rangers vs Rabat Ajax
Women’s First Division League Tue-14-Dec-2010 18:30 Luxol Sports Ground Gozo vs Mgarr United
Women’s Second Division League Tue-14-Dec-2010 20:30 Luxol Sports Ground Lija / Iklin vs Zurrieq
Youth League Section A Wed-15-Dec-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Valletta vs San Gwann
Youth League Section A Wed-15-Dec-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Melita vs Pieta’ Hotspurs
Women’s First Division League Wed-15-Dec-2010 20:30 Mosta Ground Birkirkara vs Mosta
Women’s Second Division League Wed-15-Dec-2010 20:30 Zebbug Ground Hamrun Spartans vs Tarxien Rainbows
Women’s Second Division League Wed-15-Dec-2010 18:30 Zebbug Ground Kirkop United vs Sta. Venera Yellow Blues
Youth League Section A Thu-16-Dec-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Floriana vs Mosta
Youth League Section A Thu-16-Dec-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium St. Patrick vs St. Andrews
BOV Premier League Fri-17-Dec-2010 19:30 V. Tedesco Stadium Hamrun Spartans vs Sliema Wanderers
BOV Third Division League Section B Fri-17-Dec-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Luqa St. Andrew’s vs Sirens
BOV Third Division League Section B Fri-17-Dec-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Fgura United vs Kalkara
BOV Premier League Sat-18-Dec-2010 14:00 National Stadium Qormi vs Valletta
BOV Premier League Sat-18-Dec-2010 16:00 National Stadium Birkirkara vs Hibernians
BOV First Division League Sat-18-Dec-2010 14:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Balzan Youths vs Msida St. Joseph
BOV First Division League Sat-18-Dec-2010 16:15 V. Tedesco Stadium Melita vs Pieta’ Hotspurs
BOV Second Division League Sat-18-Dec-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium St. Patrick vs Zebbug Rangers
BOV Second Division League Sat-18-Dec-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Naxxar Lions vs Birzebbuga St. Peter’s
Youth League Section B Sat-18-Dec-2010 15:00 Mellieha Ground Mellieha vs Hamrun Spartans
Youth League Section C Sat-18-Dec-2010 13:00 Pembroke A. Ground Pembroke Athleta vs Sirens
Youth League Section B Sat-18-Dec-2010 15:00 Pembroke A. Ground Sliema Wanderers vs Mgarr United
Youth League Section D Sat-18-Dec-2010 13:00 Siggiewi Ground Santa Lucia vs Xghajra Tornados
Youth League Section D Sat-18-Dec-2010 15:00 Siggiewi Ground Siggiewi vs Gzira United
BOV Premier League Sun-19-Dec-2010 14:00 Hibernians Stadium Vittoriosa Stars vs Tarxien Rainbows
BOV Premier League Sun-19-Dec-2010 16:00 Hibernians Stadium Marsaxlokk vs Floriana
BOV First Division League Sun-19-Dec-2010 14:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Mqabba vs St. Andrews
BOV First Division League Sun-19-Dec-2010 16:15 V. Tedesco Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Mosta
BOV Second Division League Sun-19-Dec-2010 9:00 Centenary Stadium Senglea Athletic vs Zejtun Corinthians
BOV Second Division League Sun-19-Dec-2010 11:00 Centenary Stadium Zurrieq vs Rabat Ajax
BOV Third Division League Section A Sun-19-Dec-2010 13:30 Centenary Stadium Marsaskala vs Gudja United
BOV Third Division League Section A Sun-19-Dec-2010 15:30 Centenary Stadium Mtarfa vs Santa Lucia
BOV Third Division League Section B Sun-19-Dec-2010 13:00 Gozo Stadium Gozo vs Kirkop United
Youth League Section D Sun-19-Dec-2010 9:00 Marsaxlokk Ground St. George’s vs Marsa
Youth League Section D Sun-19-Dec-2010 11:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Birzebbuga St. Peter’s vs Fgura United
Youth League Section C Sun-19-Dec-2010 13:00 Melita Ground Msida St. Joseph vs Sta. Venera Lightnings
Youth League Section C Sun-19-Dec-2010 15:00 Melita Ground Lija Athletic vs Zebbug Rangers
Youth League Section D Sun-19-Dec-2010 13:00 Siggiewi Ground Luqa St. Andrew’s vs Kalkara
Youth League Section B Sun-19-Dec-2010 15:00 Siggiewi Ground Qormi vs Attard
BOV Second Division League Mon-20-Dec-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Gzira United vs Mgarr United
BOV Second Division League Mon-20-Dec-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Mellieha vs San Gwann
BOV Third Division League Section B Tue-21-Dec-2010 18:00 Centenary Stadium Gharghur vs Ghaxaq
BOV Third Division League Section B Tue-21-Dec-2010 20:00 Centenary Stadium Marsa vs Pembroke Athleta
QUICK Keno Second & Third Division Knock-out Quarter-final Sun-26-Dec-2010 9:00 Centenary Stadium “x” vs “x”
QUICK Keno Second & Third Division Knock-out Quarter-final Sun-26-Dec-2010 11:00 Centenary Stadium “x” vs “x”
QUICK Keno Second & Third Division Knock-out Quarter-final Sun-26-Dec-2010 14:00 Centenary Stadium “x” vs “x”
QUICK Keno Second & Third Division Knock-out Quarter-final Sun-26-Dec-2010 16:00 Centenary Stadium “x” vs “x”
Youth League Section D Sun-26-Dec-2010 9:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Mqabba vs Vittoriosa Stars
Youth League Section B Sun-26-Dec-2010 11:00 Marsaxlokk Ground Tarxien Rainbows vs Qormi
Youth League Section C Sun-26-Dec-2010 9:00 Pembroke A. Ground Msida St. Joseph vs Pembroke Athleta
Youth League Section B Sun-26-Dec-2010 11:00 Pembroke A. Ground Balzan Youths vs Sliema Wanderers
Youth League Section C Sun-26-Dec-2010 9:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Lija Athletic
Youth League Section B Sun-26-Dec-2010 11:00 V. Tedesco Stadium Hamrun Spartans vs Marsaxlokk





Leave a comment