Fixtures Rugby – MRFU 2010/11

Wednesday, November 17, 2010, 21:18

Fixtures Rugby – MRFU 2010/11

         
Day Date Time Home Away Competition Venue
             
Thur 30-Sep-10 21:00 Malta A v RAF Waddington   Friendly Hamrun
Sat 2-Oct-10 20:00 Malta A v RAF Waddington   Friendly Hamrun
Sat 9-Oct-10 12:30 till 12:50 Alligators Valletta Development Round Athletics Pitch
Sat 9-Oct-10 12:50 till 13:10 Falcons Overseas Development Round Athletics Pitch
Sat 9-Oct-10 13:10 till 13:30 Kavallieri Valletta Development Round Athletics Pitch
Sat 9-Oct-10 13:30 PRC Stompers RFC PRC Kavallieri RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 9-Oct-10 14:30 PRC Alligators RFC PRC Valletta RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 9-Oct-10 15:30 PRC Overseas RFC PRC Falcons RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 9-Oct-10 16:30 PRC Stompers RFC PRC Valletta RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 16-Oct-10 12:30 till 13:30 Youth Rugby Slot   Preseason Challenge Athletics Pitch
Sat 16-Oct-10 13:30 PRC Falcons RFC PRC Alligators RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 16-Oct-10 14:30 PRC Valletta RFC PRC Kavallieri RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 16-Oct-10 15:30 PRC Stompers RFC PRC Overseas RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 16-Oct-10 16:30 PRC Falcons RFC PRC Kavallieri RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 23-Oct-10 12:30 till 12:45 Falcons Kavallieri Development Round Athletics Pitch
Sat 23-Oct-10 12:45 till 13:00 Alligators Overseas Development Round Athletics Pitch
Sat 23-Oct-10 13:00 till 13:15 Valletta Falcons Development Round Athletics Pitch
Sat 23-Oct-10 12:15 till 13:30 Kavallieri Overseas Development Round Athletics Pitch
Sat 23-Oct-10 13:30 PRC Stompers RFC PRC Alligators RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 23-Oct-10 14:30 PRC Kavallieri RFC PRC Overseas RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 23-Oct-10 15:30 PRC Valletta RFC PRC Falcons RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 23-Oct-10 16:30 PRC Alligators RFC PRC Overseas RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 30-Oct-10 12:30 till 13:30 Youth Rugby Slot   Preseason Challenge Athletics Pitch
Sat 30-Oct-10 13:30 till 13:50 Kavallieri Alligators Development Round Athletics Pitch
Sat 30-Oct-10 13:50 till 14:10 Overseas Valletta Development Round Athletics Pitch
Sat 30-Oct-10 14:10 till 14:30 Alligators Falcons Development Round Athletics Pitch
Sat 30-Oct-10 14:30 PRC Kavallieri RFC PRC Alligators RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 30-Oct-10 15:30 PRC Falcons RFC PRC Stompers RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 30-Oct-10 16:30 PRC Overseas RFC PRC Valletta RFC Preseason Challenge (20 minute halves) Athletics Pitch
Sat 30-Oct-10   Lithuania  Malta  European Championship Gr2A Away
Sat 6-Nov-10   Malta Latvia European Championship Gr2A Home
Sat 13-Nov-10 12:15 till 12:35 Valletta Falcons Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 13-Nov-10 12:15 till 12:35 Overseas Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 13-Nov-10 12:35 till 12:55 Alligators Falcons Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 13-Nov-10 12:55 till 13:15 Valletta Overseas Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 13-Nov-10 12:55 till 13:15 Alligators Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 13-Nov-10 13:15 Stompers RFC Kavallieri RFC Ray Elliot’s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 13-Nov-10 13:15 Alligators RFC Valletta RFC Cisk League Round 1 Pitch 2
Sat 13-Nov-10 15:00 Stompers RFC Kavallieri RFC Malta 10′s challenge+F62 Pitch 1
Sat 13-Nov-10 16:00 Alligators RFC Valletta RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sat 13-Nov-10 16:00 Overseas RFC Falcons RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sun 14-Nov-10 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 20-Nov-10 12:15 till 12:35 Valletta Alligators Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 20-Nov-10 12:15 till 12:35 Overseas Falcons Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 20-Nov-10 12:35 till 12:55 Valletta Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 20-Nov-10 12:55 till 13:15 Alligators Overseas Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 20-Nov-10 12:55 till 13:15 Falcons Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 20-Nov-10 13:15 Valletta RFC Stompers RFC Cisk League Round 1 Pitch 2
Sat 20-Nov-10 13:15 Overseas RFC Alligators RFC Cisk League Round 1 Pitch 1
Sat 20-Nov-10 15:00 Valletta RFC Stompers RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 20-Nov-10 15:00 Overseas RFC Alligators RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 20-Nov-10 16:00 Falcons RFC Kavallieri RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sun 21-Nov-10 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 27-Nov-10 12:15 till 12:35 Valletta Overseas Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 27-Nov-10 12:15 till 12:35 Falcons Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 27-Nov-10 12:35 till 12:55 Alligators Overseas Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 27-Nov-10 12:55 till 13:15 Valletta Falcons Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 27-Nov-10 12:55 till 13:15 Alligators Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 27-Nov-10 13:15 Kavallieri RFC Overseas RFC Cisk League Round 1 Pitch 1
Sat 27-Nov-10 13:15 Stompers RFC Alligators RFC Cisk League Round 1 Pitch 2
Sat 27-Nov-10 15:00 Kavallieri RFC Overseas RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 27-Nov-10 16:00 Stompers RFC Alligators RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sat 27-Nov-10 16:00 Valletta RFC Falcons RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sun 28-Nov-10 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 4-Dec-10 12:15 till 12:35 Valletta Alligators Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 4-Dec-10 12:15 till 12:35 Overseas Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 4-Dec-10 12:35 till 12:55 Falcons Overseas Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 4-Dec-10 12:55 till 13:15 Valletta Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 4-Dec-10 12:55 till 13:15 Falcons Alligators Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 4-Dec-10 13:15 Kavallieri RFC Valletta RFC Cisk League Round 1 Pitch 2
Sat 4-Dec-10 13:15 Overseas RFC Stompers RFC Cisk League Round 1 Pitch 1
Sat 4-Dec-10 15:00 Kavallieri RFC Valletta RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 4-Dec-10 16:00 Overseas RFC Stompers RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 4-Dec-10 16:00 Falcons RFC Alligators RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sun 5-Dec-10 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 11-Dec-10 12:00 till 13:30 Malta Finland 15′s Pitch 2
Sat 11-Dec-10 13:00 Alligators RFC Kavallieri RFC Cisk League Round 1 Pitch 1
Sat 11-Dec-10 13:30 Valletta RFC Overseas RFC Cisk League Round 1 Pitch 2
Sat 11-Dec-10 15:00 Alligators RFC Kavallieri RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 11-Dec-10 15:15 till 16:00 Malta HMS Montrose 10′s Pitch 2
Sat 11-Dec-10 16:00 Valletta RFC Overseas RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sat 11-Dec-10 16:00 Stompers RFC Falcons RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sun 12-Dec-10 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 18-Dec-10 13:00 Stompers RFC Kavallieri RFC Cisk League Round 1 Pitch 1
Sat 18-Dec-10   WEATHER COVER DAY FOR OTHER SENIORS, 10′s& LADIES  
Sun 19-Dec-10 10:00 WEATHER COVER DAY FOR YOUTHS Youth League  
  20-Dec-10   CHRISTMAS & NEW YEAR’S BREAK    
  7-Jan-11   Possibility of a Christmas charity cup organised by clubs???  
Sat 8-Jan-11 12:15 till 13:00 Kavallieri Falcons 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 8-Jan-11 13:00 Kavallieri RFC Stompers RFC Cisk League Round 2 Pitch 2
Sat 8-Jan-11 13:00 Valletta RFC Alligators RFC Cisk League Round 2 Pitch 1
Sat 8-Jan-11 15:00 Kavallieri RFC Stompers RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 8-Jan-11 15:00 till 16:00 Valletta Alligators 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 8-Jan-11 16:00 Valletta RFC Alligators RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 8-Jan-11 16:00 Falcons RFC Overseas RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sun 9-Jan-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 15-Jan-11 12:15 till 13:00 Falcons Valletta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 15-Jan-11 13:00 Stompers RFC Valletta RFC Cisk League Round 2 Pitch 1
Sat 15-Jan-11 13:00 Alligators RFC Overseas RFC Cisk League Round 2 Pitch 2
Sat 15-Jan-11 15:00 Stompers RFC Valletta RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 15-Jan-11 15:00 till 16:00 Alligators Overseas 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 15-Jan-11 16:00 Alligators RFC Overseas RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sat 15-Jan-11 16:00 Kavallieri RFC Falcons RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sun 16-Jan-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 22-Jan-11 12:15 till 13:00 Overseas Kavallieri 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 22-Jan-11 13:00 Overseas RFC Kavallieri RFC Cisk League Round 2 Pitch 2
Sat 22-Jan-11 13:00 Alligators RFC Stompers RFC Cisk League Round 2 Pitch 1
Sat 22-Jan-11 15:00 Overseas RFC Kavallieri RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 22-Jan-11 15:00 till 16:00 Alligators Falcons 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 22-Jan-11 16:00 Alligators RFC Stompers RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 22-Jan-11 16:00 Falcons RFC Valletta RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sun 23-Jan-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 29-Jan-11 12:15 till 13:00 Valletta Kavallieri 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 29-Jan-11 13:00 Valletta RFC Kavallieri RFC Cisk League Round 2 Pitch 1
Sat 29-Jan-11 13:00 Stompers RFC Overseas RFC Cisk League Round 2 Pitch 2
Sat 29-Jan-11 15:00 Valletta RFC Kavallieri RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 29-Jan-11 15:00 till 16:00 Falcons Overseas 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 29-Jan-11 16:00 Stompers RFC Overseas RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sat 29-Jan-11 16:00 Alligators RFC Falcons RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sun 30-Jan-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 5-Feb-11 12:15 till 13:00 Overseas Valletta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 5-Feb-11 13:00 Kavallieri RFC Alligators RFC Cisk League Round 2 Pitch 2
Sat 5-Feb-11 13:00 Overseas RFC Valletta RFC Cisk League Round 2 Pitch 1
Sat 5-Feb-11 15:00 Kavallieri RFC Alligators RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 5-Feb-11 15:00 till 16:00 Kavallieri Alligators 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 5-Feb-11 16:00 Overseas RFC Valletta RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 5-Feb-11 16:00 Falcons RFC Stompers RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sun 6-Feb-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Thur 10-Feb-11   WEATHER COVER DAY      
Sat 12-Feb-11   WEATHER COVER DAY      
Sat 19-Feb-11 12:15 till 13:00 Falcons Kavallieri 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 19-Feb-11 13:00 Stompers RFC Kavallieri RFC MRFU League Cup Pitch 1
Sat 19-Feb-11 13:00 Alligators RFC Valletta RFC MRFU League Cup Pitch 2
Sat 19-Feb-11 15:00 Stompers RFC Kavallieri RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 19-Feb-11 15:00 till 16:00 Alligators Valletta 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 19-Feb-11 16:00 Alligators RFC Valletta RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sat 19-Feb-11 16:00 Overseas RFC Falcons RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sun 20-Feb-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 26-Feb-11 12:15 till 13:00 Valletta Falcons 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 26-Feb-11 13:00 Valletta RFC Stompers RFC MRFU League Cup Pitch 2
Sat 26-Feb-11 13:00 Overseas RFC Alligators RFC MRFU League Cup Pitch 1
Sat 26-Feb-11 15:00 Valletta RFC Stompers RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 26-Feb-11 15:00 till 16:00 Overseas Alligators 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 26-Feb-11 16:00 Overseas RFC Alligators RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 26-Feb-11 16:00 Falcons RFC Kavallieri RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sun 27-Feb-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 5-Mar-11 13:00 Kavallieri RFC Overseas RFC MRFU League Cup Pitch 1
Sat 5-Mar-11 13:00 Stompers RFC Alligators RFC MRFU League Cup Pitch 2
Sat 5-Mar-11 15:00 Kavallieri RFC Overseas RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sat 5-Mar-11 15:00 till 16:00 Development 15′s session   15′s Development Pitch 1
Sat 5-Mar-11 16:00 Stompers RFC Alligators RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sat 5-Mar-11 16:00 Valletta RFC Falcons RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sun 6-Mar-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 12-Mar-11 12:15 till 13:00 Kavallieri Overseas 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 12-Mar-11 13:00 Kavallieri RFC Valletta RFC MRFU League Cup Pitch 2
Sat 12-Mar-11 13:00 Overseas RFC Stompers RFC MRFU League Cup Pitch 1
Sat 12-Mar-11 15:00 Kavallieri RFC Valletta RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 12-Mar-11 15:00 till 16:00 Falcons Alligators 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 12-Mar-11 16:00 Overseas RFC Stompers RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 12-Mar-11 16:00 Falcons RFC Alligators RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sun 13-Mar-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 19-Mar-11 12:15 till 13:00 Valletta Overseas 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 19-Mar-11 13:00 Alligators RFC Kavallieri RFC MRFU League Cup Pitch 1
Sat 19-Mar-11 13:00 Valletta RFC Overseas RFC MRFU League Cup Pitch 2
Sat 19-Mar-11 15:00 Alligators RFC Kavallieri RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sat 19-Mar-11 15:00 till 16:00 Alligators Kavallieri 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 19-Mar-11 16:00 Valletta RFC Overseas RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 2
Sat 19-Mar-11 16:00 Stompers RFC Falcons RFC Malta 10′s challenge Pitch 1
Sun 20-Mar-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 26-Mar-11 12:15 till 13:00 Kavallieri Valletta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 26-Mar-11 13:00 Kavallieri RFC Stompers RFC Cisk League Round 3 Pitch 2
Sat 26-Mar-11 13:00 Valletta RFC Alligators RFC Cisk League Round 3 Pitch 1
Sat 26-Mar-11 15:00 Kavallieri RFC Stompers RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 26-Mar-11 15:00 till 16:00 Ladies league slot   Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 26-Mar-11 16:00 Valletta RFC Alligators RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 26-Mar-11 16:00 Falcons RFC Overseas RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sun 27-Mar-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Thur 31-Mar-11   WEATHER COVER DAY      
Sat 2-Apr-11 12:15 till 12:35 Valletta Alligators Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 2-Apr-11 12:15 till 12:35 Falcons Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 2-Apr-11 12:35 till 12:55 Valletta Overseas Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 2-Apr-11 12:55 till 13:15 Alligators Falcons Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 2-Apr-11 12:55 till 13:15 Overseas Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 2-Apr-11 14:00 Stompers RFC Valletta RFC Cisk League Round 3 Pitch 1
Sat 2-Apr-11 14:00 Alligators RFC Overseas RFC Cisk League Round 3 Pitch 2
Sat 2-Apr-11 16:00 Stompers RFC Valletta RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 2-Apr-11 17:00 Alligators RFC Overseas RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 2-Apr-11 17:00 Kavallieri RFC Falcons RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sun 3-Apr-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 9-Apr-11 12:15 till 12:35 Valletta Falcons Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 9-Apr-11 12:15 till 12:35 Overseas Alligators Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 9-Apr-11 12:35 till 12:55 Valletta Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 9-Apr-11 12:55 till 13:15 Overseas Falcons Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 9-Apr-11 12:55 till 13:15 Alligators Kavallieri Ben Bennett 7′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 9-Apr-11 14:00 Overseas RFC Kavallieri RFC Cisk League Round 3 Pitch 2
Sat 9-Apr-11 14:00 Alligators RFC Stompers RFC Cisk League Round 3 Pitch 1
Sat 9-Apr-11 16:00 Overseas RFC Kavallieri RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 9-Apr-11 17:00 Alligators RFC Stompers RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 9-Apr-11 17:00 Falcons RFC Valletta RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sun 10-Apr-11 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
  13-Apr-11 till 15-Apr-11   Malta Youth Rugby Festival     Pitch 1 & 2
Sat 16-Apr-11 14:00 Valletta RFC Kavallieri RFC Cisk League Round 3 Pitch 1
Sat 16-Apr-11 14:00 Stompers RFC Overseas RFC Cisk League Round 3 Pitch 2
Sat 16-Apr-11 16:00 Valletta RFC Kavallieri RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 16-Apr-10 16:00 till 17:00 Development 15′s session   15′s Development Pitch 2
Sat 16-Apr-10 17:00 Stompers RFC Overseas RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 16-Apr-10 17:00 Alligators RFC Falcons RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sun 17-Apr-10 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 23-Apr-11?? 14:00 Kavallieri RFC Alligators RFC Cisk League Round 3 Pitch 2
Sat 23-Apr-11?? 14:00 Overseas RFC Valletta RFC Cisk League Round 3 Pitch 1
Sat 23-Apr-11?? 16:00 Kavallieri RFC Alligators RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 23-Apr-11?? 17:00 Overseas RFC Valletta RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 23-Apr-11?? 17:00 Falcons RFC Stompers RFC Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sun 24-Apr-11?? 10:00 Youth League slot   Youth League  
Sat 30-Apr-11   Malta  Croatia European Championship Gr2A Home
Sat 7-May-11   Sweden  Malta European Championship Gr2A Away
  7-May-11 till 8-May-11   Malta Vets Tourney     Pitch 1 & 2
Sat 14-May-11 14:00 till 15:00 10′s Cup Semi Final   Ladies 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 14-May-11 15:00 till 16:00 10′s Cup Final   Ladies 10′s Cup Pitch 2
Sat 14-May-11 16:00 10′s Cup Final   Malta 10′s Cup Pitch 1
Sat 14-May-11 17:00 MRFU Cup FINAL   MRFU League Cup Pitch 1
  21-May-11 till 22-May-11   International Clubs Tourney     Pitch 1 & 2




Leave a comment